Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Material
Power
Product Video
Style
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
AR Availability
Top Products
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $1,589.99Original price $1,589.99 - Original price $1,589.99Original price $1,589.99Current price $1,059.99$1,059.99 - $1,059.99Current price $1,059.99| /
Ridgester Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood Products and Other Lif...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,589.99Original price $1,589.99 - Original price $1,589.99Original price $1,589.99Current price $1,059.99$1,059.99 - $1,059.99Current price $1,059.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $1,379.99Original price $1,379.99 - Original price $1,379.99Original price $1,379.99Current price $919.99$919.99 - $919.99Current price $919.99| /
Ridgester Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Casual Availability▶ Avail...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,379.99Original price $1,379.99 - Original price $1,379.99Original price $1,379.99Current price $919.99$919.99 - $919.99Current price $919.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $1,889.99Original price $1,889.99 - Original price $1,889.99Original price $1,889.99Current price $1,259.99$1,259.99 - $1,259.99Current price $1,259.99| /
Ridgester Server
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood Products and Other Lif...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,889.99Original price $1,889.99 - Original price $1,889.99Original price $1,889.99Current price $1,259.99$1,259.99 - $1,259.99Current price $1,259.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $1,439.99Original price $1,439.99 - Original price $1,439.99Original price $1,439.99Current price $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Current price $959.99| /
Rowlenstown Chest
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted chest of drawers combines classic elements with a clean modern app...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,439.99Original price $1,439.99 - Original price $1,439.99Original price $1,439.99Current price $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Current price $959.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $1,489.99Original price $1,489.99 - Original price $1,489.99Original price $1,489.99Current price $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Current price $989.99| /
Rowlenstown Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted dresser combines classic elements with a clean modern approach. Sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,489.99Original price $1,489.99 - Original price $1,489.99Original price $1,489.99Current price $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Current price $989.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $1,849.99Original price $1,849.99 - Original price $1,849.99Original price $1,849.99Current price $1,229.99$1,229.99 - $1,229.99Current price $1,229.99| /
Rowlenstown Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted dresser with mirror combines classic elements with a clean modern ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,849.99Original price $1,849.99 - Original price $1,849.99Original price $1,849.99Current price $1,229.99$1,229.99 - $1,229.99Current price $1,229.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $689.99Original price $689.99 - Original price $689.99Original price $689.99Current price $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Current price $459.99| /
Rowlenstown Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted nightstand combines classic elements with a clean modern approach....
View full detailsOriginal price $689.99Original price $689.99 - Original price $689.99Original price $689.99Current price $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Current price $459.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99| /
Rusticott Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClassically chic. This nightstand marries traditional design with modern accents. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Des...
View full detailsOriginal price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $559.99 - Original price $1,039.99Original price $559.99 - Original price $1,039.99Original price $559.99$369.99 - $689.99$369.99 - $689.99Current price $369.99| /
Savonport Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley ...
View full detailsOriginal price $559.99 - Original price $1,039.99Original price $559.99 - Original price $1,039.99Original price $559.99$369.99 - $689.99$369.99 - $689.99Current price $369.99| /Save up to 34% Save % -
Original price $629.99Original price $629.99 - Original price $629.99Original price $629.99Current price $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Current price $419.99| /
Savonport Chest
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $629.99Original price $629.99 - Original price $629.99Original price $629.99Current price $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Current price $419.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Current price $519.99| /
Savonport Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Current price $519.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $899.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $899.99Original price $899.99Current price $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Current price $599.99| /
Savonport Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Casua...
View full detailsOriginal price $899.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $899.99Original price $899.99Current price $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Current price $599.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $119.99Original price $119.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $119.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| /
Savonport Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $119.99Original price $119.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $119.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $319.99Original price $319.99 - Original price $319.99Original price $319.99Current price $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Current price $209.99| /
Savonport Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.99Original price $319.99 - Original price $319.99Original price $319.99Current price $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Current price $209.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Current price $519.99| /
Shaehartin Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableQuiet confidence defines this panel platform bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Casual...
View full detailsOriginal price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Current price $519.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $49.99Original price $49.99 - Original price $49.99Original price $49.99Current price $29.99$29.99 - $29.99Current price $29.99| /
StoreDisplay Display
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Availability▶ Available Colors Color Options Multi Var...
View full detailsOriginal price $49.99Original price $49.99 - Original price $49.99Original price $49.99Current price $29.99$29.99 - $29.99Current price $29.99| /Save 40% Save % -
Original price $1,729.99 - Original price $1,919.99Original price $1,729.99 - Original price $1,919.99Original price $1,729.99$1,149.99 - $1,279.99$1,149.99 - $1,279.99Current price $1,149.99| /
Tayleena Bed
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Bed Size Queen Availability▶ Available ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,729.99 - Original price $1,919.99Original price $1,729.99 - Original price $1,919.99Original price $1,729.99$1,149.99 - $1,279.99$1,149.99 - $1,279.99Current price $1,149.99| /Save up to 33% Save % -
Original price $1,819.99Original price $1,819.99 - Original price $1,819.99Original price $1,819.99Current price $1,209.99$1,209.99 - $1,209.99Current price $1,209.99| /
UrbanCrest Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,819.99Original price $1,819.99 - Original price $1,819.99Original price $1,819.99Current price $1,209.99$1,209.99 - $1,209.99Current price $1,209.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $869.99Original price $869.99 - Original price $869.99Original price $869.99Current price $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Current price $579.99| /
UrbanCrest Chair
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Performance Fabric|Next-Gen Nuvella™|Fabric Lifestyle C...
View full detailsOriginal price $869.99Original price $869.99 - Original price $869.99Original price $869.99Current price $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Current price $579.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99| /
UrbanCrest Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Performance Fabric|Next-Gen Nuvella™|Fabric Lifestyle C...
View full detailsOriginal price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $319.99Original price $319.99 - Original price $319.99Original price $319.99Current price $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Current price $209.99| /
Wickman Falls Cocktail Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table is all about contrast done right. A dark metal frame grounds the look, while replicated wood grain brings depth and character to...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.99Original price $319.99 - Original price $319.99Original price $319.99Current price $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Current price $209.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $229.99Original price $229.99 - Original price $229.99Original price $229.99Current price $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Current price $149.99| /
Wickman Falls End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table is all about contrast done right. A dark metal frame grounds the look, while replicated wood grain brings depth and character to yo...
View full detailsOriginal price $229.99Original price $229.99 - Original price $229.99Original price $229.99Current price $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Current price $149.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $1,519.99Original price $1,519.99 - Original price $1,519.99Original price $1,519.99Current price $1,009.99$1,009.99 - $1,009.99Current price $1,009.99| /
Willowton TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureLooking to create a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat? This entertainment center is the solution. Specifications▶ Specifications Det...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,519.99Original price $1,519.99 - Original price $1,519.99Original price $1,519.99Current price $1,009.99$1,009.99 - $1,009.99Current price $1,009.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99 - Original price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99Current price $669.99$669.99 - $669.99Current price $669.99| /
Wittenmyer Cocktail Table
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other|Glass|Metal|Fabric Lifestyle Ca...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99 - Original price $1,009.99Original price $1,009.99Current price $669.99$669.99 - $669.99Current price $669.99| /Save 34% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Monticello Mattress & More (Palmyra, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.