Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Bed Size
Consumer Assembly
Product Video
Style
Shipping
Sub Brand
Mirror Type
AR Availability
Top Products
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Number of Shelves
-
Original price $209.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $209.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $209.99$139.99 - $279.99$139.99 - $279.99Current price $139.99| /
Fuadwick Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Make a refined style statement with this contemporary area rug. Subtly sophisticated with a classic stripe pattern, it brings a feel of movement un...
View full detailsOriginal price $209.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $209.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $209.99$139.99 - $279.99$139.99 - $279.99Current price $139.99| /Save up to 33% Save % -
Original price $239.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $239.99Original price $239.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /
Laurelie Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Celebrate nature’s beauty with this wall art. Perfect for contemporary spaces, the gallery wrapped canvas makes a beautifully bold statement with i...
View full detailsOriginal price $239.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $239.99Original price $239.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $559.99Original price $559.99 - Original price $559.99Original price $559.99Current price $369.99$369.99 - $369.99Current price $369.99| /
Patteworth Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This wall art adds a touch of modern artistry wherever you place it. A unique mosaic design of stacked stones creates a nicely neutral color palett...
View full detailsOriginal price $559.99Original price $559.99 - Original price $559.99Original price $559.99Current price $369.99$369.99 - $369.99Current price $369.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $239.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $239.99Original price $239.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /
Rogerland Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableStaggerlingly beautiful. Depicting a luminous landscape, this wall art captures a spectacular sky in soothing shades of pink, blue and yellow as su...
View full detailsOriginal price $239.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $239.99Original price $239.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /
Shadwick Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableYou can never go wrong with florals. This enchanting wall art captures nature's abundant beauty, featuring a woman's headdress overflowing with a s...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $289.99Original price $289.99 - Original price $289.99Original price $289.99Current price $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Current price $189.99| /
Taymen Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSure to make an impression in casually chic spaces, this wall art invites you to admire the expansive beauty of nature. Its landscape design transp...
View full detailsOriginal price $289.99Original price $289.99 - Original price $289.99Original price $289.99Current price $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Current price $189.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /
Trailport Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableMuted tones make a big visual impact in this wall art. Exuding a contemporary sensibility, its abstract design brings dynamic visual interest to yo...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $289.99Original price $289.99 - Original price $289.99Original price $289.99Current price $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Current price $189.99| /
Vernmont Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis gallery wrapped canvas brings the serene beauty of the mountains into your home. Its misty, dreamlike landscape infuses a touch of tranquility...
View full detailsOriginal price $289.99Original price $289.99 - Original price $289.99Original price $289.99Current price $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Current price $189.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $299.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $299.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $299.99$199.99 - $409.99$199.99 - $409.99Current price $199.99| /
Wallney Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureWith a charming medallion design, this accent rug brings home timeless elegance. Its bold shades are pure pleasure for the eyes, complementing a va...
View full detailsOriginal price $299.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $299.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $299.99$199.99 - $409.99$199.99 - $409.99Current price $199.99| /Save up to 34% Save % -
Original price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Current price $109.99| /
Garyard 5' x 7' Washable Rug
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCreate a modern and artful foundation on your floors with this area rug. We love how well the simple shades of blue, gray, white and honey work wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Current price $109.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /
Jayner Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow is sure to add a sense of style to your well-edited space. With a relaxed chevron pattern in muted colors, it coordinates easily...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $259.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $259.99$169.99 - $319.99$169.99 - $319.99Current price $169.99| /
Junley Rug
Ashley FurnitureAnchor your room with the timeless look of this area rug. A traditional Aztec-inspired design in various neutrals blends beautifully with any inter...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $259.99$169.99 - $319.99$169.99 - $319.99Current price $169.99| /Save up to 33% Save % -
Original price $479.99Original price $479.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $479.99Current price $319.99$319.99 - $319.99Current price $319.99| /
Edendale Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureExperience breathtaking beauty with this wall art. A serene lakeside scene, towering trees and rolling mountain vistas bring tranquility to your wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $479.99Original price $479.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $479.99Current price $319.99$319.99 - $319.99Current price $319.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $259.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $259.99$169.99 - $519.99$169.99 - $519.99Current price $169.99| /
Barricland Rug
Ashley FurnitureRoll out a new look and step into the contemporary vibe of this area rug. Its intriguing abstract design and multicolored palette are sure to dress...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $259.99$169.99 - $519.99$169.99 - $519.99Current price $169.99| /Save up to 33% Save % -
Original price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99| /
Calbert Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableBring the beauty of nature indoors with this wall art. Its shades and shadows invite you into the treescape, with hand-painted embellishments addin...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99| /
Gravesworth Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureBotanical beauty meets timeless elegance in this wall art. This printed canvas brings nature’s floral splendor indoors, creating a welcoming focal ...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $239.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $239.99$159.99 - $319.99$159.99 - $319.99Current price $159.99| /
Harjot Rug
Ashley FurnitureA gentle combination of cream, tan, gray, blue and sienna gives this area rug a fresh, understated look. The stripe design introduces a quiet inter...
View full detailsOriginal price $239.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $239.99 - Original price $479.99Original price $239.99$159.99 - $319.99$159.99 - $319.99Current price $159.99| /Save up to 33% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /
Ingor Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureTake in the tranquil ambiance of this wall art. A muted palette captures a peaceful meadow with mountains majestically rising in the background. Ha...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Current price $109.99| /
Jarrpage Rug
Ashley FurnitureWith a global-inspired medallion design, this area rug is brimming with elegance and grace. Warm up your hardwood or tile floor and set the stage f...
View full detailsOriginal price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Current price $109.99| /Save 35% Save % -
Original price $329.99 - Original price $929.99Original price $329.99 - Original price $929.99Original price $329.99$219.99 - $619.99$219.99 - $619.99Current price $219.99| /
Rossbury Rug
Ashley FurnitureIncorporate a touch of delicately beautiful style into your decor. This rug's shades of green, blush, cream and gray come together in a subtle flor...
View full detailsOriginal price $329.99 - Original price $929.99Original price $329.99 - Original price $929.99Original price $329.99$219.99 - $619.99$219.99 - $619.99Current price $219.99| /Save up to 33% Save % -
Original price $209.99Original price $209.99 - Original price $209.99Original price $209.99Current price $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Current price $139.99| /
Torinette Rug
Ashley FurnitureMarvel at the modern stylings of this area rug. Showcasing a tantalizing texture with faux fur, this abstract piece elevates your decor with its ab...
View full detailsOriginal price $209.99Original price $209.99 - Original price $209.99Original price $209.99Current price $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Current price $139.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $349.99Original price $349.99 - Original price $349.99Original price $349.99Current price $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Current price $229.99| /
Farrendale Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureMid-century modern meets contemporary in this rug. Streamlined arch designs in muted tones bring a subtle wash of color to your floor decor. Speci...
View full detailsOriginal price $349.99Original price $349.99 - Original price $349.99Original price $349.99Current price $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Current price $229.99| /Save 34% Save % -
Original price $359.99Original price $359.99 - Original price $359.99Original price $359.99Current price $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Current price $239.99| /
Hessland Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureHigh style, low maintenance. This rug takes an abstract approach to contemporary aesthetics. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsOriginal price $359.99Original price $359.99 - Original price $359.99Original price $359.99Current price $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Current price $239.99| /Save 33% Save % -
Original price $89.99Original price $89.99 - Original price $89.99Original price $89.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /
Mabry Shores Pillow
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Availability▶ Available Colors Color Opt...
View full detailsOriginal price $89.99Original price $89.99 - Original price $89.99Original price $89.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /Save 33% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Monticello Mattress & More (Palmyra, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.